Share this page
Select Team Name to goto team page

2018 USA National Softball Tournament List

Team Name City State
16U American Freedom Express Futures Rockwall Texas
16U American Freedom South Texas
16U Angels Premier- Soliz Fairview Texas
16U Bombers Gold New Braunfels Texas
16U CaseBatbusters West Hills California
16U Centex Buzz Gold- Holdbrook Waco Texas
16U Extreme Elite Gold Collinsville Illinois
16U Firecrackers So Cal Eastside Alta Loma California
16U Georgia Impact Lewis Locust Grove Georgia
16U Germantown Red Devils Germantown Tennessee
16U Glory Adkins Futures Flower Mound Texas
16U Glory Adkins/Berkhiser Lawrenceville Georgia
16U Illinois Force Gold- Crompton Salem Illinois
16U Illinois Force Sullivan Harrisburg Illinois
16U Intensity Neal Kansas City Missouri
16U KC Elite- Gutierrez Oak Grove Missouri
16U Lady Orioles Gold Baltimore Marlyland
16U Marucci Patriots Gold Prairieville Louisiana
16U Missouri Fury Gold Wentzville Missouri
16U Mo So Cal Athletics Holts Summit Missouri
16U MS Elite 01 Gold Brandon Mississippi
16U MS Elite 02 Gold- McKinney Brandon Mississippi
16U Oklahoma Diamond Girls ’02 Tulsa Oklahoma
16U Sneaky Cleats Gold Bullard Texas
16U Southern Force Martin Dacula Georgia
16U St. Louis Chaos- Mohan St. Louis Missouri
16U Tennessee BallHawks 02 Cross Plains Tennessee
16U Texas Elite Bancroft Frisco Texas
16U Texas Glory Blue Frisco Texas
16U Texas Glory Naudin McKinney Texas
16U Texas Rapid Fire Gold Southlake Texas
16U Tulsa Eagles Tulsa Oklahoma
16U Tulsa Eagles Black Tulsa Oklahoma
16U Tulsa Shootout Gold Tulsa Oklahoma
16U Wagner’s- Galbreath/Thomas Pasadena Maryland
18U American Freedom Express Gold Frisco Texas
18U Bombers HTX Gold- Clevenger Conroe Texas
18U Excel Elite Gold Flower Mound Texas
18U Firecrackers DFW Gold Keller Texas
18U Firecrackers HTX Gold Houston Texas
18U Fort Worth Batbusters Gold- Graves North Richland Hills Texas
18U Georgia Impact- Stewart Georgia
18U Glory Adkins Gold Texas
18U Gold American Freedom Express South San Antonio Texas
18U Gulf Coast Bombers Cibolo Texas
18U Illinois Force- Franklin Johnston City Illinois
18U Kansas City Peppers Gold Olathe Kansas
18U KC Gold Kansas
18U Lady Gators Florida
18U Lady Lightning Gold Fairfax Virginia
18U MS Elite Gold Petal Mississippi
18U Ohio Hawks Gold- Koger Dayton Ohio
18U Oklahoma Athletics Bethany Oklahoma
18U Oregon Titans Salem Oregon
18U Rock Gold- Waye Holland Pennsylvania
18U Sneaky Cleats Gold Tyler Texas
18U Southern Force- Palmer Paducah Kentucky
18U Team GA Gold Henning Johns Creek Georgia
18U Team TFS STX Houston Texas
18U Texas Blaze Elite Lindsey Leander Texas
18U Texas Bombers DFW Gold Fort Worth Texas
18U Texas Elite Gold Bancroft Frisco Texas
18U Texas Elite Platinum DFW Texas
18U Texas Glory McKinney Texas
18U Texas Sting Gold Cypress Texas
18U Top Gun Academy Gold- Fiorella Lee's Summit Missouri
18U Tulsa Shootout Gold Tulsa Oklahoma
18U Virginia Unity Virginia
Quick Links
Team Names